2019 Results

JUMP TO: UNDER 8 | UNDER 10 | UNDER 12 | UNDER 14 | UNDER 16

UNDER 8

Saturday 26 October 2019


Group Stage TABLES

Under 8 | Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1AS Kiddy Warriors42202028
2FC Kuala Lumpur42115147
3Hicom Kenari United411245-14
4PPSRC411237-44
5SBI FC403112-13

Under 8 | Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Akademi Rahim Hassan42202028
2Phoenix Yellow41211105
3Bintang Biru40400004
4FCKL EDP411212-14
4KLRA411212-14

Under 8 | Group C

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Young Tigers STP55001201215
2Arau Kids54011221012
3North Lions Junior530246-29
4WhiteCaps FC511359-44
5Kota Setar Kids5104513-83
6FC Subest5014210-81

Under 8 | Group D

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Penang Panther540172512
2JSA5311105510
3Kangar Kids United52219368
4Inspire BudakBola52124407
5MUFA FC520348-46
6TPI FC5005214-120

Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 8 | Saturday Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
SBI FCFC Kuala Lumpur
Pitch 7
A
Bintang BiruFCKL EDP
Pitch 8
B
AS Kiddy WarriorsPPSRC
Pitch 7
A
Phoenix YellowAkademi Rahim Hassan
Pitch 8
B
Hicom Kenari UnitedSBI FC
Pitch 7
A
KLRABintang Biru
Pitch 8
B
PPSRCFC Kuala Lumpur
Pitch 7
A
Akademi Rahim HassanFCKL EDP
Pitch 8
B
Hicom Kenari UnitedAS Kiddy Warriors
Pitch 7
A
KLRAPhoenix Yellow
Pitch 8
B
PPSRCSBI FC
Pitch 7
A
Akademi Rahim HassanBintang Biru
Pitch 8
B
FC Kuala LumpurHicom Kenari United
Pitch 7
A
FCKL EDPKLRA
Pitch 8
B
SBI FCAS Kiddy Warriors
Pitch 7
A
Bintang BiruPhoenix Yellow
Pitch 8
B
JSAMUFA FC
Pitch 7
D
TPI FCKangar Kids United
Pitch 8
D
FC SubestArau Kids
Pitch 7
C
Inspire BudakBolaPenang Panther
Pitch 8
D
North Lions JuniorWhiteCaps FC
Pitch 7
C
JSATPI FC
Pitch 8
D
Kota Setar KidsYoung Tigers STP
Pitch 7
C
Penang PantherMUFA FC
Pitch 8
D
WhiteCaps FCFC Subest
Pitch 7
C
Kangar Kids UnitedInspire BudakBola
Pitch 8
D
Young Tigers STPArau Kids
Pitch 7
C
Penang PantherJSA
Pitch 8
D
Kota Setar KidsNorth Lions Junior
Pitch 7
C
TPI FCInspire BudakBola
Pitch 8
D
FC SubestYoung Tigers STP
Pitch 7
C
MUFA FCKangar Kids United
Pitch 8
D
WhiteCaps FCKota Setar Kids
Pitch 7
C
JSAInspire BudakBola
Pitch 8
D
Arau KidsNorth Lions Junior
Pitch 7
C
Penang PantherKangar Kids United
Pitch 8
D
Kota Setar KidsFC Subest
Pitch 7
C
MUFA FCTPI FC
Pitch 8
D
North Lions JuniorYoung Tigers STP
Pitch 7
C

Note: Group Stage fixtures continue on Sunday 27 October

 

SUNDAY 27 October 2019


Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 8 | Sunday Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Arau KidsWhiteCaps FC
Pitch 8
C
FC SubestNorth Lions Junior
Pitch 7
C
JSAKangar Kids United
Pitch 8
D
Kota Setar KidsArau Kids
Pitch 7
C
Penang PantherTPI FC
Pitch 8
D
Young Tigers STPWhiteCaps FC
Pitch 7
C
Inspire BudakBolaMUFA FC
Pitch 8
D
Hicom Kenari UnitedPPSRC
Pitch 7
A
KLRAAkademi Rahim Hassan
Pitch 8
B
AS Kiddy WarriorsFC Kuala Lumpur
Pitch 7
A
Phoenix YellowFCKL EDP
Pitch 8
B

 

KNOCKOUT FIXTURES

Under 8 | Knockout Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
FC SubestTPI FC
Pitch 7
Bowl 5/6
Hicom Kenari UnitedInspire BudakBola
Pitch 7
Plate QF1
Bintang BiruWhiteCaps FC
Pitch 8
Plate QF2
North Lions JuniorFCKL EDP
Pitch 7
Plate QF3
Kangar Kids UnitedPPSRC
Pitch 8
Plate QF4
AS Kiddy WarriorsJSA
Pitch 7
Cup QF1
Akademi Rahim HassanArau Kids
Pitch 8
Cup QF2
Young Tigers STPPhoenix Yellow
Pitch 7
Cup QF3
Penang PantherFC Kuala Lumpur
Pitch 8
Cup QF4
SBI FCMUFA FC
Pitch 7
Bowl SF1
Kota Setar KidsKLRA
Pitch 8
Bowl SF2
Hicom Kenari UnitedBintang Biru
Pitch 7
Plate SF1
North Lions JuniorKangar Kids United
Pitch 8
Plate SF2
AS Kiddy WarriorsArau Kids
Pitch 7
Cup SF1
Young Tigers STPPenang Panther
Pitch 8
Cup SF2
MUFA FCKota Setar Kids
Pitch 7
Bowl Final
SBI FCKLRA
Pitch 8
Bowl 3/4
Hicom Kenari UnitedKangar Kids United
Pitch 7
Plate Final
Bintang BiruNorth Lions Junior
Pitch 8
Plate 3/4
Arau KidsYoung Tigers SPT
Pitch 7
Cup Final
AS Kiddy WarriorsPenang Panther
Pitch 8
Cup 3/4

 

 

UNDER 10

Saturday 26 October 2019


Group Stage TABLES

Under 10 | Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Anak Singa55001901915
2KPFC5401115612
3FC Kuala Lumpur U1053028629
4FC Subest520311566
5FC Teluk Tempoyak5104511-63
6Phoenix Blue5005027-270

Under 10 | Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Kota Setar55001511415
2Anak Rimau A54011431112
3KLRA53027439
4FCKL Girls511349-54
5FC Kuala Lumpur U95023212-102
6Phoenix Red5014417-131

Under 10 | Group C

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Inspire BudakBola54011541112
2Penang Panther A5320123911
3Anak Rimau B531176110
4FCKL EDP5113210-84
5KB Rangers Junior503214-33
6TPI FC5014212-101

Under 10 | Group D

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1JSA540182612
2Dragons Junior Kedah531185310
3ATBTR53026519
4Lanun Kidz52218448
5ZAFC511336-34
6Penang Panther B5005314-110

Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 10 | Saturday Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
FC Kuala Lumpur U9Phoenix Red
Pitch 6
B
Anak SingaFC Teluk Tempoyak
Pitch 5
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U10Phoenix Blue
Pitch 5
A
Anak Rimau AKota Setar
Pitch 6
B
KPFCFC Subest
Pitch 5
A
KLRAFCKL Girls
Pitch 6
B
FC Teluk TempoyakFC Kuala Lumpur U10
Pitch 5
A
Kota SetarFC Kuala Lumpur U9
Pitch 6
B
FC SubestPhoenix Blue
Pitch 5
A
FCKL GirlsPhoenix Red
Pitch 6
B
KPFCAnak Singa
Pitch 5
A
KLRAAnak Rimau A
Pitch 6
B
FC Kuala Lumpur U10FC Subest
Pitch 5
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U9FCKL Girls
Pitch 6
B
FC Teluk TempoyakKPFC
Pitch 5
A
Kota SetarKLRA
Pitch 6
B
Phoenix BlueAnak Singa
Pitch 5
A
Phoenix RedAnak Rimau A
Pitch 6
B
KPFCFC Kuala Lumpur U10
Pitch 5
A
KLRAFC Kuala Lumpur U9
Pitch 6
B
Anak SingaFC Subest
Pitch 5
A
Anak Rimau AFCKL Girls
Pitch 6
B
Phoenix BlueFC Teluk Tempoyak
Pitch 5
A
Phoenix RedKota Setar
Pitch 6
B
Inspire BudakBolaKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 5
C
JSADragons Junior Kedah
Pitch 6
D
Anak Rimau BPenang Panther A
Pitch 5
C
Lanun KidzPenang Panther B
Pitch 6
D
TPI FCFCKL EDP
Pitch 5
C
ZAFCATBTR
Pitch 6
D
Penang Panther AInspire BudakBola
Pitch 5
C
Penang Panther BJSA
Pitch 6
D
FCKL EDPKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 5
C
ATBTRDragons Junior Kedah
Pitch 6
D
TPI FCAnak Rimau B
Pitch 5
C
Lanun KidzZAFC
Pitch 6
D
Inspire BudakBolaFCKL EDP
Pitch 5
C
JSAATBTR
Pitch 6
D
Penang Panther ATPI FC
Pitch 5
C
Penang Panther BZAFC
Pitch 6
D
KB Rangers JuniorAnak Rimau B
Pitch 5
C
Dragons Junior KedahLanun Kidz
Pitch 6
D
TPI FCInspire BudakBola
Pitch 5
C
ZAFCJSA
Pitch 6
D

Note: Group Stage fixtures continue on Sunday 27 October

 

SUNDAY 27 October 2019


Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 10 | Sunday Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Anak Rimau BFCKL EDP
Pitch 5
C
Lanun KidzATBTR
Pitch 6
D
KB Rangers JuniorPenang Panther A
Pitch 5
C
Dragons Junior KedahPenang Panther B
Pitch 6
D
FC Kuala Lumpur U10Anak Singa
Pitch 5
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U9Anak Rimau A
Pitch 6
B
KPFCPhoenix Blue
Pitch 5
A
KLRAPhoenix Red
Pitch 6
B
FC SubestFC Teluk Tempoyak
Pitch 5
A
FCKL GirlsKota Setar
Pitch 6
B
Inspire BudakBolaAnak Rimau B
Pitch 5
C
JSALanun Kidz
Pitch 6
D
TPI FCKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 5
C
ZAFCDragons Junior Kedah
Pitch 6
D
FCKL EDPPenang Panther A
Pitch 5
C
ATBTRPenang Panther B
Pitch 6
D

 

KNOCKOUT FIXTURES

Under 10 | Knockout Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
FC Teluk TempoyakPenang Panther B
Pitch 5
Bowl QF1
KB Rangers JuniorPhoenix Red
Pitch 6
Bowl QF2
FC Kuala Lumpur U9TPI FC
Pitch 5
Bowl QF3
ZAFCPhoenix Blue
Pitch 6
Bowl QF4
FC Kuala Lumpur U10Lanun Kidz
Pitch 5
Plate QF1
KLRAFCKL EDP
Pitch 6
Plate QF2
Anak Rimau BFCKL Girls
Pitch 5
Plate QF3
ATBTRFC Subest
Pitch 6
Plate QF4
Anak SingaDragons Junior Kedah
Pitch 5
Cup QF1
Kota SetarPenang Panther A
Pitch 6
Cup QF2
Inspire BudakBolaAnak Rimau A
Pitch 5
Cup QF3
JSAKPFC
Pitch 6
Cup QF4
Penang Panther BKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 5
Bowl SF1
FC Kuala Lumpur U9ZAFC
Pitch 6
Bowl SF2
Lanun KidzKLRA
Pitch 5
Plate SF1
Anak Rimau BATBTR
Pitch 6
Plate SF2
Dragons Junior KedahKota Setar
Pitch 5
Cup SF1
Inspire BudakBolaJSA
Pitch 6
Cup SF2
Penang Panther BZAFC
Pitch 5
Bowl Final
KB Rangers JuniorFC Kuala Lumpur U9
Pitch 6
Bowl 3/4
ATBTRLanun Kidz
Pitch 5
Plate Final
KLRAAnak Rimau B
Pitch 6
Plate 3/4
Kota SetarJSA
Pitch 5
Cup Final
Dragons Junior KedahInspire BudakBola
Pitch 6
Cup 3/4

 

 

UNDER 12

Saturday 26 October 2019


Group Stage TABLES

Under 12 | Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1PPSRC A431072510
2FC Kuala Lumpur U1241305326
3Phoenix Blue41215415
4Manjung Soccer Kids B411235-24
5FC Teluk Tempoyak401328-61

Under 12 | Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1The Fighters431060610
2Young Tigers SPT420236-36
3FC Kuala Lumpur U1141215415
4Wira Muda FC41215505
5Penang Panther401326-41

Under 12 | Group C

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Manjung Soccer Kids A43102102110
2Tunas Gemilang FC43102112010
3Phoenix Red4202510-56
4FCKL EDP4103118-173
5PPSRC B4004019-190

Under 12 | Group D

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Air Merah FC4220141138
2KB Rangers Junior422011298
3SB FC422010198
4Future Star4013112-111
5FCKL Girls4013121-201

Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 12 | Saturday Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
PPSRC AFC Kuala Lumpur U12
Pitch 1
A
The FightersWira Muda FC
Pitch 2
B
Phoenix BlueFC Teluk Tempoyak
Pitch 1
A
Young Tigers SPTPenang Panther
Pitch 2
B
Manjung Soccer Kids BPPSRC A
Pitch 1
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U11Wira Muda FC
Pitch 2
B
FC Teluk TempoyakFC Kuala Lumpur U12
Pitch 1
A
Penang PantherThe Fighters
Pitch 2
B
Manjung Soccer Kids BPhoenix Blue
Pitch 1
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U11Young Tigers SPT
Pitch 2
B
FC Teluk TempoyakPPSRC A
Pitch 1
A
Penang PantherWira Muda FC
Pitch 2
B
FC Kuala Lumpur U12Manjung Soccer Kids B
Pitch 1
A
The FightersFC Kuala Lumpur U11
Pitch 2
B
PPSRC APhoenix Blue
Pitch 1
A
Wira Muda FCYoung Tigers SPT
Pitch 2
B
Manjung Soccer Kids AFCKL EDP
Pitch 1
C
SB FCFuture Star
Pitch 2
D
Tunas Gemilang FCPPSRC B
Pitch 1
C
FCKL GirlsAir Merah FC
Pitch 2
D
Phoenix RedManjung Soccer Kids A
Pitch 1
C
KB Rangers JuniorSB FC
Pitch 2
D
PPSRC BFCKL EDP
Pitch 1
C
Air Merah FCFuture Star
Pitch 2
D
Tunas Gemilang FCPhoenix Red
Pitch 1
C
FCKL GirlsKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 2
D
Manjung Soccer Kids APPSRC B
Pitch 1
C
SB FCAir Merah FC
Pitch 2
D
FCKL EDPTunas Gemilang FC
Pitch 1
C
Future StarFCKL Girls
Pitch 2
D

Note: Group Stage fixtures continue on Sunday 27 October

 

SUNDAY 27 October 2019


Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 12 | Sunday Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
PPSRC BPhoenix Red
Pitch 1
C
Air Merah FCKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 2
D
Manjung Soccer Kids BFC Teluk Tempoyak
Pitch 1
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U11Penang Panther
Pitch 2
B
Phoenix BlueFC Kuala Lumpur U12
Pitch 1
A
Young Tigers SPTThe Fighters
Pitch 2
B
Tunas Gemilang FCManjung Soccer Kids A
Pitch 1
C
FCKL GirlsSB FC
Pitch 2
D
Phoenix RedFCKL EDP
Pitch 1
C
KB Rangers JuniorFuture Star
Pitch 2
D

 

KNOCKOUT FIXTURES

Under 12 | Knockout Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
FC Teluk TempoyakFCKL Girls
Pitch 1
Bowl SF1
Penang PantherPPSRC B
Pitch 2
Bowl SF2
Phoenix BlueFuture Star
Pitch 1
Plate QF1
FC Kuala Lumpur U11FCKL EDP
Pitch 2
Plate QF2
Phoenix RedWira Muda FC
Pitch 1
Plate QF3
SB FCManjung Soccer Kids B
Pitch 2
Plate QF4
PPSRC AKB Rangers Junior
Pitch 1
Cup QF1
The FightersTunas Gemilang FC
Pitch 2
Cup QF2
Manjung Soccer Kids AYoung Tigers SPT
Pitch 1
Cup QF3
Air Merah FCFC Kuala Lumpur U12
Pitch 2
Cup QF4
FC Teluk TempoyakPenang Panther
Pitch 1
Bowl Final
FCKL GirlsPPSRC B
Pitch 2
Bowl 3/4
Phoenix BlueFC Kuala Lumpur U11
Pitch 1
Plate SF1
Wira Muda FCSB FC
Pitch 2
Plate SF2
PPSRC AThe Fighters
Pitch 1
Cup SF1
Manjung Soccer Kids AAir Merah FC
Pitch 2
Cup SF2
Phoenix BlueSB FC
Pitch 1
Plate Final
Wira Muda FCFC Kuala Lumpur U11
Pitch 2
Plate 3/4
The FightersManjung Soccer Kids A
Pitch 1
Cup Final
PPSRC AAir Merah FC
Pitch 2
Cup 3/4

 

 

UNDER 14

Saturday 26 October 2019


Group Stage TABLES

Under 14 | Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Mutiara Impian Jr32102027
2SMGP32015146
3AS Daruga FC31111104
4FC Kuala Lumpur U13300306-60

Under 14 | Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Mutiara Impian Panther3210120127
2SMKSH32109097
3FC Kuala Lumpur U14301202-21
4Phoenix Red3012019-191

Under 14 | Group C

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Total FC Penang32103037
2Phoenix Blue31203035
3Greeners FC31116244
4FC Teluk Tempoyak3003111-100

Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 14 | Group Stage Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
FC Kuala Lumpur U13SMGP
Pitch 3
A
AS Daruga FCMutiara Impian Jr
Pitch 4
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U14Phoenix Red
Pitch 3
B
SMKSHMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 4
B
FC Teluk TempoyakPhoenix Blue
Pitch 3
C
Greeners FCTotal FC Penang
Pitch 4
C
FC Kuala Lumpur U13AS Daruga FC
Pitch 3
A
SMGPMutiara Impian Jr
Pitch 4
A
FC Kuala Lumpur U14SMKSH
Pitch 3
B
Phoenix RedMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 4
B
Greeners FCPhoenix Blue
Pitch 3
C
FC Teluk TempoyakTotal FC Penang
Pitch 4
C
Mutiara Impian JrFC Kuala Lumpur U13
Pitch 3
A
SMGPAS Daruga FC
Pitch 4
A
Mutiara Impian PantherFC Kuala Lumpur U14
Pitch 3
B
Phoenix RedSMKSH
Pitch 4
B
FC Teluk TempoyakGreeners FC
Pitch 3
C
Total FC PenangPhoenix Blue
Pitch 4
C

 

SUNDAY 27 October 2019


KNOCKOUT FIXTURES

Under 14 | Knockout Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Mutiara Impian JrGreeners FC
Pitch 3
Cup QF1
Mutiara Impian PantherAS Daruga FC
Pitch 4
Cup QF2
Total FC PenangSMKSH
Pitch 3
Cup QF3
SMGPPhoenix Blue
Pitch 4
Cup QF4
FC Kuala Lumpur U13FC Teluk Tempoyak
Pitch 3
Bowl SF1
Phoenix RedFC Kuala Lumpur U14
Pitch 4
Bowl SF2
Greeners FCAS Daruga FC
Pitch 3
Plate SF1
Total FC PenangPhoenix Blue
Pitch 4
Plate SF2
Mutiara Impian JrMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 3
Cup SF1
SMKSHSMGP
Pitch 4
Cup SF2
FC Kuala Lumpur U13FC Kuala Lumpur U14
Pitch 3
Bowl Final
FC Teluk TempoyakPhoenix Red
Pitch 4
Bowl 3/4
Greeners FCTotal FC Penang
Pitch 3
Plate Final
AS Daruga FCPhoenix Blue
Pitch 4
Plate 3/4
SMKSHMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 3
Cup Final
SMGPMutiara Impian Jr
Pitch 4
Cup 3/4

 

 

UNDER 16

Saturday 26 October 2019


Group Stage TABLES

Under 16 | Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1AS Daruga FC32104047
2Penang Panther31202115
3FC Kuala Lumpur U1531023303
4Jit Sin Football301216-51

Under 16 | Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1SMGP32104047
2Mutiara Impian Panther31202025
3SJCSC31115144
4MJSC Bentong3003010-100

Under 16 | Group C

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1FCKL EDP32103127
2AS Daruga FC B31204045
3MRSM Bentong31114224
4POWIIS300308-80

Group Stage FIXTURES

Under 16 | Group Stages

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
FC Kuala Lumpur U15AS Daruga FC
Pitch 3
A
Penang PantherJit Sin Football
Pitch 4
A
SJCSCSMGP
Pitch 3
B
MJSC BentongMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 4
B
FCKL EDPPOWIIS
Pitch 3
C
MRSM BentongAS Daruga FC B
Pitch 4
C
FC Kuala Lumpur U15Penang Panther
Pitch 3
A
AS Daruga FCJit Sin Football
Pitch 4
A
SJCSCMJSC Bentong
Pitch 3
B
SMGPMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 4
B
FCKL EDPMRSM Bentong
Pitch 3
C
POWIISAS Daruga FC B
Pitch 4
C
Jit Sin FootballFC Kuala Lumpur U15
Pitch 3
A
AS Daruga FC BFCKL EDP
Pitch 3
C
POWIISMRSM Bentong
Pitch 4
C

 

SUNDAY 27 October 2019


KNOCKOUT FIXTURES

Under 16 | Knockout Stages

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitchGroup
Mutiara Impian PantherSJCSC
Pitch 3
B
SMGPMJSC Bentong
Pitch 4
B
AS Daruga FCPenang Panther
Pitch 4
A
AS Daruga FCSJCSC
Pitch 3
Cup QF1
SMGPMRSM Bentong
Pitch 4
Cup QF2
FCKL EDPMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 3
Cup QF3
Penang PantherAS Daruga FC B
Pitch 4
Cup QF4
Jit Sin FootballPOWIIS
Pitch 3
Bowl SF1
MJSC BentongFC Kuala Lumpur U15
Pitch 4
Bowl SF2
SJCSCMRSM Bentong
Pitch 3
Plate SF1
FCKL EDPAS Daruga FC B
Pitch 4
Plate SF2
AS Daruga FCSMGP
Pitch 3
Cup SF1
Mutiara Impian PantherPenang Panther
Pitch 4
Cup SF2
FC Kuala Lumpur U15Jit Sin Football
Pitch 3
Bowl Final
MJSC BentongPOWIIS
Pitch 4
Bowl 3/4
SJCSCAS Daruga FC B
Pitch 3
Plate Final
MRSM BentongFCKL EDP
Pitch 4
Plate 3/4
SMGPMutiara Impian Panther
Pitch 3
Cup Final
AS Daruga FCPenang Panther
Pitch 4
Cup 3/4